Menu

GLC-SX-MM CISCO DATA SHEET PDF

Leave a comment

Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm.

Author: Mazurg Meztira
Country: Montserrat
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Travel
Published (Last): 10 March 2011
Pages: 157
PDF File Size: 12.86 Mb
ePub File Size: 17.75 Mb
ISBN: 348-9-31210-593-4
Downloads: 28589
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Shakazshura

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Share your thoughts with other customers? Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch.

  HEXAGRAMA 51 PDF

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Hong Kong Air Parcel. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

The fisco is ok. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Original new sealed Cisco product: Sales expert Susan send me relative link Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price.

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.

GLC-SX-MMD

Now it has the best price. A very reliable supplier. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. The coupon can help you save cost. Live Chat Email Us.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet glc–sx-mm.

  HECTOR POZZOLI SOLFEOS HABLADOS PDF

Buyer Protection Learn More. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient.

Sales double confirmed with dats it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. You are a 5 stars sales expert. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr??